this month
9月スケジュール
■1(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.沖野ゆみ b.岸徹至
■3(土)Jammin’ー都立大学 ●as.小川高夫 as.澤田一範
■4(日)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●ts.峰厚介 vo.LUNA
■5(月)UNAMASー三鷹 ●ts.竹内直
■6(火)JIROKICHIー高円寺 ●ー峰厚介カルテットー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■7(水)NARUーお茶の水 ●ー峰厚介カルテットー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■8(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.清水ひろみ b.増原巖
■9(金)COCHIー小岩 ●b.佐々木悌二 ds.原大力
■12(月)東京倶楽部ー目黒 ●b.池田芳夫
■13(火)NARUお茶の水 ●ts.山口真文 b.中林薫平 vo.斉田佳子
■14(水)Nardisー柏 ●ー清水絵理子トリオー b.中林薫平 ds.加藤樹麻
■15(木)KAMOMEー馬車道 ●ー峰厚介カルテットーts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■16(金)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●tp.類家心平
■18(日)関口梨勝園ー前橋 連絡先 -027-266-7474- ●ー峰厚介カルテットー ts.峰厚介 b.工藤精 ds.村上寛
■20(火)ハーバーライトー国立 ●vo.斉田佳子
■21(水)セロニアスー東中野 ●ts.竹内直
■22(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.国貞雅子 b.工藤精
■23(金)COCHIー小岩 ●ts.Q・いしかわ
■24(土)SOMETIMEー吉祥寺 ●b.岡田勉 as.山田穣 ds.村田憲一郎
■25(日)上町63ー馬車道 ●g.清野拓己
■27(火)ジャズスポット Jー新宿 ●vo.国貞雅子 b.
■28(水)LEZARDー代官山 ●ーファンタビロストリオー b.池田芳夫 vln.里見紀子
■29(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.渡辺明日香 b.香川裕史
■30(金)カフェ ラグタイム飯田橋 ●as.小川高夫
9 月
9月スケジュール
■1(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.沖野ゆみ b.岸徹至
■3(土)Jammin’ー都立大学 ●as.小川高夫 as.澤田一範
■4(日)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●ts.峰厚介 vo.LUNA
■5(月)UNAMASー三鷹 ●ts.竹内直
■6(火)JIROKICHIー高円寺 ●ー峰厚介カルテットー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■7(水)NARUーお茶の水 ●ー峰厚介カルテットー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■8(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.清水ひろみ b.増原巖
■9(金)COCHIー小岩 ●b.佐々木悌二 ds.原大力
■12(月)東京倶楽部ー目黒 ●b.池田芳夫
■13(火)NARUお茶の水 ●ts.山口真文 b.中林薫平 vo.斉田佳子
■14(水)Nardisー柏 ●ー清水絵理子トリオー b.中林薫平 ds.加藤樹麻
■15(木)KAMOMEー馬車道 ●ー峰厚介カルテットーts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■16(金)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●tp.類家心平
■18(日)関口梨勝園ー前橋 連絡先 -027-266-7474- ●ー峰厚介カルテットー ts.峰厚介 b.工藤精 ds.村上寛
■20(火)ハーバーライトー国立 ●vo.斉田佳子
■21(水)セロニアスー東中野 ●ts.竹内直
■22(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.国貞雅子 b.工藤精
■23(金)COCHIー小岩 ●ts.Q・いしかわ
■24(土)SOMETIMEー吉祥寺 ●b.岡田勉 as.山田穣 ds.村田憲一郎
■25(日)上町63ー馬車道 ●g.清野拓己
■27(火)ジャズスポット Jー新宿 ●vo.国貞雅子 b.
■28(水)LEZARDー代官山 ●ーファンタビロストリオー b.池田芳夫 vln.里見紀子
■29(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.渡辺明日香 b.香川裕史
■30(金)カフェ ラグタイム飯田橋 ●as.小川高夫
8月
8月スケジュール
■2(火)セロニアスー東中野 ー祝2周年LIVEー ●ts.竹内直 vo.大原都志子 b.楠井五月 jambe アブライ・ンジャイ・ローズ
■3(水)東京倶楽部ー水道橋 ーファンタビロストリオー ●b.池田芳夫 vln.里見紀子
■4(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.斉田佳子 ts.安保徹
■6(土)Birdlandー北千住 ーLast Live♪- ●b.池田芳夫
■7(日)メイプルホールー相模原 ー峰厚介カルテットコンサートー ●ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■8(月)Swing Cityー銀座 ●vo.tap田中美帆 b.香川裕史 ds.井川晃
■9(火)NARUーお茶の水 ●ts.山口真文 b.楠井五月 ds.小松伸之
■10(水)上町63ー馬車道 ●ts.竹内直
■11(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.詞美恵 g.平岡雄一郎
■12(金)Hot House高田馬場 ●ts.山口真文
■13(土)UNAMASー三鷹 ●ts.竹内直
■15(月)NARUーお茶の水 ー高瀬裕トリオー ●b.高瀬裕 ds.広瀬潤次
■16(火)Jazz isー関内 ●parc.仙道さおり
■17(水)Pit innー新宿 ー峰厚介カルテットー ●ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■18(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.池田聖子 ts.Q・いしかわ
■20(土)JUNKー野毛 ●ds.藤井学 as.加納奈実 b.日影修
■21(日)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●b.坂井紅介
■22(月)セロニアスー東中野 ー連弾ー ●p.荒武裕一郎
■24(水)Jazz Birdー表参道 ●tp.vo.ヒロ川島 b.中津裕子
■25(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.国貞雅子 b.佐藤慎一
■26(金)ルースターー荻窪 ーSSG- ●b.池田芳夫 ds.Toshi Nagai
■27(土)ガレリア・スカーラー足利 ●b.久末隆二 ds.チッコ相馬
■28(日)COCHIー小岩 ●g.秋山一将
■30(火)KAMOMEー馬車道 ー峰厚介カルテットー ●ts.峰康介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■31(水)Soft windー六本木 ●vo.赤崎真由美 flg.土濃塚隆一郎
7月
7月スケジュール
■5(火)NARUー代々木 ●p.井上ゆかり vln.里見紀子 b.生沼邦夫
■6(水)Nardisー柏 ●清水絵理子トリオ b.中林薫平 ds.加藤樹麻
■7(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.斉田佳子 b.加藤真一
■9(土)LADY JANEー下北沢 ●b.池田芳夫
■10(日)COCHIー小岩 ●fl.太田朱美
■11(月)Apple Jumpー池袋 高瀬裕トリオ ●b.高瀬裕 ds.広瀬潤次
■12(火)NARUーお茶の水 ts.山口真文 ●b. ds.
■13(水)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●ts.峯厚介
■14(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.キャロル b.高瀬裕
■16(土)MOJO WESTー京都 ●vo.浅田尚美 b.工藤精 ds.吉岡大輔
■17(日)ALNICOー大阪茨木 12:00~ ●vo.浅田尚美 b.工藤精
■17(日)マーカムホールー清水 19:00~ ●vo.浅田尚美 b. ds.
■19(火)上町63ー馬車道 ●ts.橋爪亮督
■20(水)セロニアスー東中野 ●ts.竹内直
■21(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.鈴木道子 ts.Q・いしかわ
■22(金)UNAMASUー三鷹 ●perc.仙道さおり
■24(日)jazz inn LOVELYー名古屋 ●池田芳夫トリオ b.池田芳夫 ds.神田秀雄
■27(水)GATE ONEー高田馬場 ●vo.国貞雅子
■28(木)NARUー代々木 ●vo.ちゅうまけいこ g.田辺充邦
■29(金)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ●詳細は追って
■30(土)COCHIー小岩 ●ts.井上淑彦
6月
6月スケジュール
■1(水)Hot Houseー高田馬場 b.岡田勉
■2(木)NARUー代々木 vo.AYUKO g.平岡雄一郎
■4(土)LEWISー熊谷 b.
■5(日)上町63ー馬車道 b.ドット・ニコルソン ds.マサオグラ
■9(木)NARUー代々木 fl.井上信平 vln.平松加奈
■10(金)UNAMASー三鷹 b.高瀬裕
■11(土)COCHIー小岩 as.林栄一 ts.鈴木央紹 b.米木康志
■12(日)COCHIー小岩 g.秋山一将
■14(火)NARUーお茶の水 ts.山口真文 b. ds.
■15(水)Swing Cityー銀座 未定
■16(木)Keaboardー愛知県豊田 b.池田芳夫
■18(土)月下草舎ー信州小淵沢 vo.国貞雅子 ts.Q・いしかわ
■19(日)音楽小屋漣 −東村山市久米川 vo.国貞雅子 b.工藤精 ds.力武誠
■20(月)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ts.竹内直
■21(火)Jazz isー関内 perc.仙道さおり
■23(木)NARUー代々木 vo.国貞雅子 b.増原巖
■24(金)Maple Houseー学芸大学 峰厚介カルテット b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■26(日)セロニアスー東中野 flg.土濃塚隆一郎
峰暑介カルテットツアー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■27(月)NARUーお茶の水
■29(水)jazz inn LOVELYー名古屋
7月
■1(金)サライ − 松阪
■2(土)ナーダム − 京都
■3(日)Hermit Dolphin − 浜松
5月
5月スケジュール
■1(水)Hot Houseー高田馬場 b.岡田勉
■2(木)NARUー代々木 vo.AYUKO g.平岡雄一郎
■4(土)LEWISー熊谷 b.
■5(日)上町63ー馬車道 b.ドット・ニコルソン ds.マサオグラ
■9(木)NARUー代々木 fl.井上信平 vln.平松加奈
■10(金)UNAMASー三鷹 b.高瀬裕
■11(土)COCHIー小岩 as.林栄一 ts.鈴木央紹 b.米木康志
■12(日)COCHIー小岩 g.秋山一将
■14(火)NARUーお茶の水 ts.山口真文 b. ds.
■15(水)Swing Cityー銀座 未定
■16(木)Keaboardー愛知県豊田 b.池田芳夫
■18(土)月下草舎ー信州小淵沢 vo.国貞雅子 ts.Q・いしかわ
■19(日)音楽小屋漣 −東村山市久米川 vo.国貞雅子 b.工藤精 ds.力武誠
■20(月)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ts.竹内直
■21(火)Jazz isー関内 perc.仙道さおり
■23(木)NARUー代々木 vo.国貞雅子 b.増原巖
■24(金)Maple Houseー学芸大学 峰厚介カルテット b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■26(日)セロニアスー東中野 flg.土濃塚隆一郎
峰暑介カルテットツアー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■27(月)NARUーお茶の水
■29(水)jazz inn LOVELYー名古屋
7月
■1(金)サライ − 松阪
■2(土)ナーダム − 京都
■3(日)Hermit Dolphin − 浜松
4月
4月スケジュール
■1(水)Hot Houseー高田馬場 b.岡田勉
■2(木)NARUー代々木 vo.AYUKO g.平岡雄一郎
■4(土)LEWISー熊谷 b.
■5(日)上町63ー馬車道 b.ドット・ニコルソン ds.マサオグラ
■9(木)NARUー代々木 fl.井上信平 vln.平松加奈
■10(金)UNAMASー三鷹 b.高瀬裕
■11(土)COCHIー小岩 as.林栄一 ts.鈴木央紹 b.米木康志
■12(日)COCHIー小岩 g.秋山一将
■14(火)NARUーお茶の水 ts.山口真文 b. ds.
■15(水)Swing Cityー銀座 未定
■16(木)Keaboardー愛知県豊田 b.池田芳夫
■18(土)月下草舎ー信州小淵沢 vo.国貞雅子 ts.Q・いしかわ
■19(日)音楽小屋漣 −東村山市久米川 vo.国貞雅子 b.工藤精 ds.力武誠
■20(月)Hot Houseー高田馬場 ts.竹内直
■21(火)Jazz isー関内 perc.仙道さおり
■23(木)NARUー代々木 vo.国貞雅子 b.増原巖
■24(金)Maple Houseー学芸大学 峰厚介カルテット b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■26(日)セロニアスー東中野 flg.土濃塚隆一郎
峰暑介カルテットツアー ts.峰厚介 b.杉本智和 ds.村上寛
■27(月)NARUーお茶の水
■29(水)jazz inn LOVELYー名古屋
7月
■1(金)サライ − 松阪
■2(土)ナーダム − 京都
■3(日)Hermit Dolphin − 浜松